-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Barikzai

Map of Karez-e Barikzai Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Barikzai,Kareze Barekza'i,Kariz-e Barekza'i,Kariz-e Barekzay,Kārēz-e Bārikzaī,Kārēze Bārekzā’i,Kārīz-e Bārekzāy,Kārīz-e Bārekzā’i,کارېز بارکزی, Kārēz-e Bārikzaī

Karez-e Barikzai

Welcome to the Karez-e Barikzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Bārikzaī. See Karez-e Barikzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Bārikzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karez-e Barikzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3376/61.97668
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:32
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Karez-e Barikzai
  •  
Places near Karez-e Barikzai

Online Dating

Karez-e Barikzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Barikzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Barikzai, Afghanistan