-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Bakhshabad

Map of Karez-e Bakhshabad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Bakhsabad,Karez-e Bakhshabad,Kariz-e Bakhshabad,Kārēz-e Bakhshābād,Kārēz-e Bakhšābād,Kārīz-e Bakhshābād,کارېز بخش آباد, Kārēz-e Bakhshābād

Karez-e Bakhshabad

Welcome to the Karez-e Bakhshabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Bakhshābād. See Karez-e Bakhshabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Bakhshābād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Karez-e Bakhshabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31925/61.77548
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:43
  • Sunrise: 07:22
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Karez-e Bakhshabad
  •  
Places near Karez-e Bakhshabad

Online Dating

Karez-e Bakhshabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Bakhshabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Bakhshabad, Afghanistan