-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Bahram

Map of Karez-e Bahram Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Bahram,Kareze Bahram,Kariz-e Bahram,Kārēz-e Bahrām,Kārēze Bahṟām,Kārīz-e Bahrām,کارېز بهرام, Kārēz-e Bahrām

Karez-e Bahram

Welcome to the Karez-e Bahram google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Bahrām. See Karez-e Bahram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Bahrām area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karez-e Bahram
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90678/61.72444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:59
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Karez-e Bahram
  •  
Places near Karez-e Bahram

Online Dating

Karez-e Bahram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Bahram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Bahram, Afghanistan