-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Bahadur

Map of Karez-e Bahadur Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Bahadur,Kareze Bahadur,Kariz-e Bahador,Kariz-e Bahadur,Kārēz-e Bahādur,Kārēze Bahāḏuṟ,Kārīz-e Bahādor,Kārīz-e Bāhaduṟ,کارېز بهادر, Kārēz-e Bahādur

Karez-e Bahadur

Welcome to the Karez-e Bahadur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Bahādur. See Karez-e Bahadur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Bahādur area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karez-e Bahadur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40048/61.94443
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:57
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Karez-e Bahadur
  •  
Places near Karez-e Bahadur

Online Dating

Karez-e Bahadur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Bahadur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Bahadur, Afghanistan