-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e `Azim

Map of Karez-e `Azim Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e `Azim,Kareze 'Azim,Kariz-e A'zam,Kariz-e `Azim,Kārēz-e ‘Az̧īm,Kārēze ’Aẕim,Kārīz-e A’zam,Kārīz-e ‘Az̧īm,کارېز عظیم, Kārēz-e ‘Az̧īm

Karez-e `Azim

Welcome to the Karez-e `Azim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e ‘Az̧īm. See Karez-e `Azim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e ‘Az̧īm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Karez-e `Azim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27315/61.86873
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:49
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Karez-e `Azim
  •  

Online Dating

Karez-e `Azim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e `Azim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e `Azim, Afghanistan