-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Alif

Map of Karez-e Alif Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Alef,Karez-e Alif,Kariz-e Alef,Kārēz-e Alef,Kārēz-e Alif,Kārīz-e Alef,کارېز الف, Kārēz-e Alif

Karez-e Alif

Welcome to the Karez-e Alif google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Alif. See Karez-e Alif photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Alif area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karez-e Alif
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32675/61.72573
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:07
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Karez-e Alif
  •  
Places near Karez-e Alif

Online Dating

Karez-e Alif Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Alif, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Alif, Afghanistan