-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Karayzak

Map of Koh-e Karayzak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Karayzak,Kohe Karezak,Kohe Korezak,Kohe Kāṟēzak,Kohe Kōṟēzak,Kuh-e Karizak,Kuh-e Kowrizak,Kōh-e Kārayzak,Kūh-e Kowrīzak,Kūh-e Kārīzak, Kōh-e Kārayzak

Koh-e Karayzak

Welcome to the Koh-e Karayzak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kārayzak. See Koh-e Karayzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kārayzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Karayzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1275/60.77944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:27
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Karayzak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Karayzak

Online Dating

Koh-e Karayzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Karayzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Karayzak, Afghanistan