-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Karezak

Map of Chah-e Karezak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Karezak,Chah-e Karezak,Chah-e Karizak,Chāh-e Kārēzak,Chāh-e Kārīzak,Čāhe Kārēzak,چاه کارېزک, Chāh-e Kārēzak

Chah-e Karezak

Welcome to the Chah-e Karezak google satellite map! This wells is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Kārēzak. See Chah-e Karezak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Kārēzak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Karezak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07533/61.4749
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:38
  • Sunrise: 07:24
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Chah-e Karezak
  •  
Places near Chah-e Karezak

Online Dating

Chah-e Karezak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Karezak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Karezak, Afghanistan