-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Silsilah-ye Koh-e Kargas Khanah

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Kargas Khanah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sil'silakokhi-Kargaskhana,Gory Sil’silakokhi-Kargaskhana,Selsela Kohe Kargas Khana,Selsela Kohe Kaṟgas Khāna,Selseleh Kuh-e Kargas Khaneh,Selseleh Kūh-e Kargas Khāneh,Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Karkas Khaneh,Selseleh-ye Kūh-e Karkas Khāneh,Silsilah-ye Koh-e Kargas Khanah,Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Kargas Khānah,سلسلۀ کوه کرگس خانه, Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Kargas Khānah

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Kargas Khanah

Welcome to the Silsilah-ye Koh-e Kargas Khanah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Kargas Khānah. See Silsilah-ye Koh-e Kargas Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Kargas Khānah area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Kargas Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.05921/63.23604
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:10
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Kargas Khanah
  •  
Places near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Kargas Khanah
Bar Azow (9.6 km) Pāy Tangī (10.2 km) Bar Azow (10.3 km) Bāgh-e Raīs (12.1 km) Qaryah-ye Zarshāh (12.5 km) Kham Chārī (12.9 km) Kham Sihman (13.4 km) Qaryah-ye Padar Pīr (13.9 km) Qaryah-ye Kālbaysh (14 km) Kham Būm (14.2 km) Qaryah-ye Gulbun (14.6 km) Qaryah-ye Rabāţ (14.8 km) Kham-e Sabz (15.3 km) Qaryah-ye Lūshparān (16.1 km) Qaryah-ye Gazistān (16.6 km) Rabāţ (17.3 km) Qaryah-ye Zayr Kōh (17.7 km) Pōz Barīj (17.9 km)

Online Dating

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Kargas Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Kargas Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silsilah-ye Koh-e Kargas Khanah, Afghanistan