-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Karchi

Map of Koh-e Karchi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Karchi,Kohe Karci,Kohe Karči,Kuh-e Karchi,Kōh-e Karchī,Kūh-e Kaṟchī,کوه کرچی, Kōh-e Karchī

Koh-e Karchi

Welcome to the Koh-e Karchi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Karchī. See Koh-e Karchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Karchī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Koh-e Karchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42817/63.90651
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:49
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Karchi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Karchi

Online Dating

Koh-e Karchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Karchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Karchi, Afghanistan