-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rod-e Karam Shah

Map of Rod-e Karam Shah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Karam Shah,Rode Karamsah,Rud-e Karamshah,Rōd-e Karam Shāh,Rōde Kaṟamsāh,Rūd-e Karamshāh,رود کرم شاه, Rōd-e Karam Shāh

Rod-e Karam Shah

Welcome to the Rod-e Karam Shah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Karam Shāh. See Rod-e Karam Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Karam Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rod-e Karam Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.75233/61.82804
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:17
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Rod-e Karam Shah
  •  
Places near Rod-e Karam Shah

Online Dating

Rod-e Karam Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Karam Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Karam Shah, Afghanistan