-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tappeh-ye Karagheh

Map of Tappeh-ye Karagheh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapahha-ye Karaghah,Tapahhā-ye Karāghah,Tappeh-ye Karagheh,Tappeh-ye Karāgheh,Tappehha-ye Karagheh,Tappehhā-ye Karāgheh,tph kraghh,تپّه کراغه, Tappeh-ye Karāgheh

Tappeh-ye Karagheh

Welcome to the Tappeh-ye Karagheh google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tappeh-ye Karāgheh. See Tappeh-ye Karagheh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tappeh-ye Karāgheh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tappeh-ye Karagheh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.8624/60.8844
  • Altitude: 888 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:27
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Tappeh-ye Karagheh
  •  
Places near Tappeh-ye Karagheh

Online Dating

Tappeh-ye Karagheh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tappeh-ye Karagheh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tappeh-ye Karagheh, Afghanistan