Main → Afghanistan → Farah → De Kanisk Shahidan

Map of De Kanisk Shahidan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kanesk Sahidan,De Kanesk Shahidan,De Kanesk Shahīdān,De Kanesk Šahīdān,De Kanisk Shahidan,Dê Kanisk Shahīdān,Kanesk,Kladbishche Kaniskshakhidan,د کنسک شهیدان, Dê Kanisk Shahīdān

De Kanisk Shahidan

Welcome to the De Kanisk Shahidan google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kanisk Shahīdān. See De Kanisk Shahidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kanisk Shahīdān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of De Kanisk Shahidan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:25
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near De Kanisk Shahidan

Online Dating

De Kanisk Shahidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Kanisk Shahidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Kanisk Shahidan, Afghanistan