-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Kanak

Map of Koh-e Kanak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kanak,Koh-e Kanak,Kohe Kanak,Kuh-e Kanak,Kōh-e Kanak,Kūh-e Kanak,کوه کنک, Kōh-e Kanak

Koh-e Kanak

Welcome to the Koh-e Kanak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kanak. See Koh-e Kanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kanak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Kanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.89195/63.181
  • Altitude: 2596 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:04
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kanak
  •  

Online Dating

Koh-e Kanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kanak, Afghanistan