-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kamashak

Map of Kamashak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kamashaki,Kamasak,Kamashak,Kamāshak,Kamāšak,کماشک, Kamāshak

Kamashak

Welcome to the Kamashak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamāshak. See Kamashak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamāshak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kamashak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59334/63.23133
  • Altitude: 1744 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:01
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Kamashak
  •  
Places near Kamashak

Online Dating

Kamashak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamashak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamashak, Afghanistan