-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kamarak-e Pa'in

Map of Kamarak-e Pa'in Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamarak,Kamarak-e Pa'in,Kamarak-e Pa`in,Kamarak-e Pā‘īn,Kamarak-e Pā’īn,Kamrak,Kumrak,کمرک پائین, Kamarak-e Pā’īn

Kamarak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Kamarak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamarak-e Pā’īn. See Kamarak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamarak-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kamarak-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19475/63.70047
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:24
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Kamarak-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Kamarak-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Kamarak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamarak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamarak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan