-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Kamalan

Map of Dasht-e Kamalan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Kamalan,Dasht-e Kamālān,Daste Kamalan,Das̲h̲t-e Kamālān,Dašte Kamālān,Kamalan Dasht,Kamalan Dashtha,Kamalan Dasta,Kamalandasht,Kamālān Dasht,Kamālān Dashthā,Kamālān Das̲h̲t,Kamālān Dašta,Step' Kamalandashta,Step’ Kamalandashta,دشت کمالان,دښت کمالان,کمالان دشت,کمالان دښت, Das̲h̲t-e Kamālān

Dasht-e Kamalan

Welcome to the Dasht-e Kamalan google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Das̲h̲t-e Kamālān. See Dasht-e Kamalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Das̲h̲t-e Kamālān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dasht-e Kamalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34454/63.13464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:41
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Kamalan
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Kamalan
Asad Dzmêkah (5.5 km) Qaryah-ye Jowzā (7.7 km) Qaryah-ye Paytāwak (14.6 km) Mamatah (15.5 km) Qaryah-ye Charā (16.3 km) Saynābād (16.4 km) Mullā Nawāb Nīkêh (16.6 km) Sāghay (16.7 km) Moghulābād (16.8 km) Qismābād (17.4 km) Kshatah Ghanī Murgh (18.3 km) Qismābād Kharābē (18.9 km) Zaminday (19.1 km) Gaziabad (19.2 km) Gêwurz (19.7 km) Tsīchī Khūnē (19.9 km) Qaryah-ye Zōṟ (19.9 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Kamalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Kamalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Kamalan, Afghanistan