-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kalimal

Map of Kalimal Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalimal,Kalīmal,کلیمل, Kalīmal

Kalimal

Welcome to the Kalimal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalīmal. See Kalimal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalīmal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kalimal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1959/63.59928
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:15
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Kalimal
  •  

Online Dating

Kalimal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalimal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalimal, Afghanistan