-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rod-e Kalich

Map of Rod-e Kalich Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalich,Rod-e Kalich,Rode Kalic,Rode Kalīč,Rud-e Kalich,Rōd-e Kalīch,Rūd-e Kalīch,رود کلیچ, Rōd-e Kalīch

Rod-e Kalich

Welcome to the Rod-e Kalich google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Kalīch. See Rod-e Kalich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Kalīch area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Rod-e Kalich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19497/64.01669
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:37
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Rod-e Kalich
  •  
Places near Rod-e Kalich

Online Dating

Rod-e Kalich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Kalich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Kalich, Afghanistan