-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kalich

Map of Kalich Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalic,Kalich,Kalīch,Kalīč,کلیچ, Kalīch

Kalich

Welcome to the Kalich google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalīch. See Kalich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalīch area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Kalich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17598/64.09011
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:40
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Kalich
  •  
Places near Kalich

Online Dating

Kalich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalich, Afghanistan