-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Silsilah-ye Koh-e Kaliran

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Kaliran Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sil'silakokhi-Kaliran,Gory Sil’silakokhi-Kaliran,Selsela Kohe Kaleran,Selsela Kohe Kaleṟān,Selsela Kuh-e Kaleran,Selsela Kūh-e Kaleṟan,Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Kaleran,Selseleh-ye Kūh-e Kalerān,Silsilah-ye Koh-e Kaliran,Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Kalirān,سلسلۀ کوه کلران, Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Kalirān

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Kaliran

Welcome to the Silsilah-ye Koh-e Kaliran google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Kalirān. See Silsilah-ye Koh-e Kaliran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Kalirān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Kaliran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9466/62.59206
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Kaliran
  •  
Places near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Kaliran
Qaryah-ye Zīārat (6.9 km) Qaryeh-ye Zīārat (7.2 km) Zarmardān (14.3 km) Maykhak (15.4 km) Sar-e Takht (17.4 km) Qaryah-ye Nājū (17.5 km) Bakhshābād (18.2 km) Dowlatābād (18.8 km) Gumsang (19.6 km) Nurzai (20.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdul Wadūd Khān (20.6 km)

Online Dating

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Kaliran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Kaliran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silsilah-ye Koh-e Kaliran, Afghanistan