-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kaliran

Map of Kaliran Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaleran,Kaleṟān,Kaliran,Kalirān,کلران, Kalirān

Kaliran

Welcome to the Kaliran google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalirān. See Kaliran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalirān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kaliran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92921/62.63427
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:53
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Kaliran
  •  
Places near Kaliran
Qaryah-ye Zīārat (8.3 km) Qaryeh-ye Zīārat (8.7 km) Zarmardān (11.1 km) Qaryah-ye Nājū (13.4 km) Bakhshābād (13.9 km) Maykhak (14.4 km) Gumsang (15.3 km) Dowlatābād (15.6 km) Nurzai (15.8 km) Sar-e Takht (16.3 km) Takht-e Tēmūr (16.6 km) Waryah (17 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdul Wadūd Khān (19.3 km)

Online Dating

Kaliran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaliran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaliran, Afghanistan