Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kalatah-ye Nazar Khan

Map of Kalatah-ye Nazar Khan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalat-i-Nazar Khan,Kalata Nazar Khan,Kalata-i-Nazar Khan,Kalatae Nazarkhan,Kalatah-ye Nazar Khan,Kalateh-ye Nazar Khan,Kalāt-i-Nazar Khān,Kalāta Naẕaṟ Khān,Kalāta-i-Naẕaṟ Khān,Kalātae Nazarkhān,Kalātah-ye Naz̧ar Khān,Kalāteh-ye Naz̧ar Khān,klatە nzr khan,کلاتۀ نظر خان, Kalātah-ye Naz̧ar Khān

Kalatah-ye Nazar Khan

Welcome to the Kalatah-ye Nazar Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalātah-ye Naz̧ar Khān. See Kalatah-ye Nazar Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalātah-ye Naz̧ar Khān area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Kalatah-ye Nazar Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:48
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Kalatah-ye Nazar Khan
Places near Kalatah-ye Nazar Khan

Online Dating

Kalatah-ye Nazar Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalatah-ye Nazar Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalatah-ye Nazar Khan, Afghanistan