-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kalatah-ye Haji Rasul

Map of Kalatah-ye Haji Rasul Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalata-i- Haji Rasul,Kalatah-ye Haji Rasul,Kalateh-ye Hajji Rasul,Kalāta-i- Hāji Ṟasūl,Kalātah-ye Ḩājī Rasūl,Kalāteh-ye Ḩājjī Rasūl,کلاته حاجی رسول, Kalātah-ye Ḩājī Rasūl

Kalatah-ye Haji Rasul

Welcome to the Kalatah-ye Haji Rasul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalātah-ye Ḩājī Rasūl. See Kalatah-ye Haji Rasul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalātah-ye Ḩājī Rasūl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kalatah-ye Haji Rasul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31414/61.3802
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Kalatah-ye Haji Rasul
  •  
Places near Kalatah-ye Haji Rasul

Online Dating

Kalatah-ye Haji Rasul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalatah-ye Haji Rasul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalatah-ye Haji Rasul, Afghanistan