-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kalatah

Map of Kalatah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalata,Kalatah,Kalateh,Kalāta,Kalātah,Kalāteh,کلاته, Kalātah

Kalatah

Welcome to the Kalatah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalātah. See Kalatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalātah area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Kalatah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32468/63.83992
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:13
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Kalatah
  •  
Places near Kalatah

Online Dating

Kalatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalatah, Afghanistan