-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Kalari

Map of Koh-e Kalari Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kalari,Kohe Kalari,Kohe Kalaṟi,Kuh-e Kalari,Kōh-e Kalarī,Kūh-e Kalari,کوه کلری, Kōh-e Kalarī

Koh-e Kalari

Welcome to the Koh-e Kalari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kalarī. See Koh-e Kalari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kalarī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Kalari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63755/63.83209
  • Altitude: 2501 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:30
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kalari
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kalari
Faīẕābād (8.4 km) Qaryah-ye Nal (9.4 km) Qaryah-ye Kōtalak (11 km) Qaryah Ispand (11.5 km) Bāgh-e Rōd (11.6 km) Qaryah-ye Sa‘īd (11.7 km) Maīdān Jābah (12 km) Maīdān-e Jabhā (12.4 km) Rabāţ (13.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (15 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīm (15.2 km) Dahan Palow (15.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (15.7 km) Ōrgan (16 km) Talāwar (16.6 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Gulistān (16.6 km) Pusht-e Ūlar (17.3 km) Ūlar (17.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kalari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kalari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kalari, Afghanistan