-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Kalakohak

Map of Shaylah-ye Kalakohak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Kalakohak,Shaylah-e Kala Kuhak,Shaylah-e Kalā Kūhak,Shaylah-ye Kalakohak,Shaylah-ye Kalakōhak,Shelah Kalakuhah,Shelah-e Kalakuhak,Shēlah Kalakūhāh,Shēlah-e Kalakūhak,Sēla-i-Kalakōhak,شیلۀ کلکوهک, Shaylah-ye Kalakōhak

Shaylah-ye Kalakohak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kalakohak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kalakōhak. See Shaylah-ye Kalakohak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kalakōhak area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kalakohak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.72133/61.19179
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:03
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kalakohak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Kalakohak
Chak Āb (25.6 km) Lisaw (29 km) Darg (31.4 km) Jāy-e Darq (31.4 km) Kūshah (32.2 km) Dahānah Ghār (32.2 km) Dumbōlī Bālā (32.5 km) Samūr (33 km) Qūch (33.7 km) Dumbōlī Pā’īn (33.8 km) Chaghakī (34.8 km) Khayrābād (34.9 km) Deh-e Kōhkān (35.5 km) Jōy-e Now (35.9 km) Kōh Gāh (36 km) Panj Deh (37.2 km) Kūnaw-e Sōkhtah (38.2 km) Deh-e Shaykh (38.5 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kalakohak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Kalakohak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kalakohak, Afghanistan