-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kalah Koh

Map of Kalah Koh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kalakokh,Kala Koh,Kala Kuh,Kala Kūh,Kalah Koh,Kalah Kōh,Kalleh Kuh-e,Kalleh Kūh-e,کله کوه, Kalah Kōh

Kalah Koh

Welcome to the Kalah Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalah Kōh. See Kalah Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalah Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kalah Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77996/63.30449
  • Altitude: 1440 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:36
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Kalah Koh
  •  
Places near Kalah Koh

Online Dating

Kalah Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalah Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalah Koh, Afghanistan