-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Kala'i

Map of Koh-e Kala'i Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kala'i,Kohe Kala'i,Kohe Kalā’i,Kohe Kolai,Kohe Kolāī,Kuh-e Kala'i,Kuh-e Kolai,Kōh-e Kalā’ī,Kūh-e Kalā’ī,Kūh-e Kolāī,کوه کلائی, Kōh-e Kalā’ī

Koh-e Kala'i

Welcome to the Koh-e Kala'i google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kalā’ī. See Koh-e Kala'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kalā’ī area. This placemark was added 2003-06-24.

Map of Koh-e Kala'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.55101/61.29104
  • Altitude: 1445 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:37
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kala'i
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kala'i

Online Dating

Koh-e Kala'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kala'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kala'i, Afghanistan