Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Kaj Kola

Map of Chah-e Kaj Kola Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Kajkola,Chah-e Kaj Kola,Chāh-e Kaj Kolā,Čāhe Kajkolā,چاه کج کلا, Chāh-e Kaj Kolā

Chah-e Kaj Kola

Welcome to the Chah-e Kaj Kola google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Kaj Kolā. See Chah-e Kaj Kola photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Kaj Kolā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chah-e Kaj Kola
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:50
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Chah-e Kaj Kola
Places near Chah-e Kaj Kola

Online Dating

Chah-e Kaj Kola Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chah-e Kaj Kola, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Kaj Kola, Afghanistan