-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Kaj Baghal

Map of Koh-e Kaj Baghal Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadzhbagal',Gora Kadzhbagal’,Gory Kadzhbagal',Gory Kadzhbagal’,Kaj Baghal,Koh-e Kaj Baghal,Kohe Kajbaghal,Kuh-e Kajbaghal,Kōh-e Kaj Baghal,Kūh-e Kajbaghal,کوه کج بغل, Kōh-e Kaj Baghal

Koh-e Kaj Baghal

Welcome to the Koh-e Kaj Baghal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kaj Baghal. See Koh-e Kaj Baghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kaj Baghal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Kaj Baghal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.46267/62.81659
  • Altitude: 1662 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:36
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kaj Baghal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kaj Baghal
Sowr (6.2 km) Chamandak (7.6 km) Kamarak (12.7 km) Gīm Sabz (13.2 km) Chak Āb (14.1 km) Kaj Āb (14.2 km) Shahrak (14.2 km) Galah Maykh (14.5 km) Surkh Āb (14.7 km) Kārēz-e Amīr (16.5 km) Lanḏay Kārēz (16.6 km) Qal‘eh-ye Sirak (17.3 km) Now Bahār (18.9 km) Chāhak (20.6 km) Kṟapak (21 km) Chū Āb (21.9 km) Qaryah-ye Daryāb (23.9 km) Kūchnay Khaling (25.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kaj Baghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kaj Baghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kaj Baghal, Afghanistan