-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kadanak

Map of Kadanak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadanak,Kah Danak,Koh-e Dahanah,Kohe Dahana,Kokhi-Dakhana,Kuh-e Dahaneh,Kādānak,Kāh Dānak,Kōh-e Dahanah,Kōhe Ḏahana,Kūh-e Dahaneh,كادانك,کادانک,کوه دهنه, Kādānak

Kadanak

Welcome to the Kadanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kādānak. See Kadanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kādānak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kadanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32252/62.09776
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kadanak
  •  
Places near Kadanak

Online Dating

Kadanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kadanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kadanak, Afghanistan