-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Kabutar

Map of Koh-e Kabutar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kabutar,Kohe Kabutar,Kohe Kabūtaṟ,Kuh-e Kabutar,Kōh-e Kabūtar,Kūh-e Kabūtar,کوه کبوتر, Kōh-e Kabūtar

Koh-e Kabutar

Welcome to the Koh-e Kabutar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kabūtar. See Koh-e Kabutar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kabūtar area. This placemark was added 2003-02-04.

Map of Koh-e Kabutar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.43517/63.53871
  • Altitude: 1672 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kabutar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kabutar

Online Dating

Koh-e Kabutar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kabutar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kabutar, Afghanistan