-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Kabudah

Map of Koh-e Kabudah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh Kabudeh,Koh Kabūdeh,Koh-e Kabudah,Kohe Kabuda,Kohe Kabūḏa,Kuh-e Kabudeh,Kōh-e Kabūdah,Kūh-e Kabūdeh,kwh kbwdh,کوه کبوده, Kōh-e Kabūdah

Koh-e Kabudah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kabudah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kabūdah. See Koh-e Kabudah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kabūdah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Koh-e Kabudah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3727/60.8528
  • Altitude: 1224 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:59
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kabudah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kabudah

Online Dating

Koh-e Kabudah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kabudah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kabudah, Afghanistan