-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Joy-e Now

Map of Joy-e Now Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-e Now,Joye Naw,Juy-ye Now,Jōy-e Now,Jōye Naw,Jūy-ye Now,جوی نو, Jōy-e Now

Joy-e Now

Welcome to the Joy-e Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Now. See Joy-e Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Now area. This placemark was added 2002-10-08.

Map of Joy-e Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66631/61.56536
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:10
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Joy-e Now
  •  
Places near Joy-e Now
Jōy-e Now (0 km) Samūr (3.8 km) Laftān (5.1 km) Qaryah-ye Mīrzā (7.1 km) Darg (7.4 km) Lāsh-e Juwayn (7.6 km) Qaryah-ye Amīr (8.5 km) Panj Deh (8.8 km) Bībī Nāz Bandī (9.4 km) Kārēz (9.5 km) Dahānah Ghār (10.3 km) Jāy-e Darq (10.3 km) Kūshah (11.6 km) Khayrābād (11.6 km) Charkh-e Gawak-e Pā’īn (12.6 km) Dumbōlī Bālā (12.6 km) Charkh-e Gawak-e Bālā (13.5 km) Deh-e Kōhkān (13.7 km)

Online Dating

Joy-e Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Now, Afghanistan