Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Joy Chashmah

Map of Joy Chashmah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy Chashmah,Joy-Casma,Joy-Čašma,Juy Cheshmeh,Jōy Chashmah,Jūy Cheshmeh,جوی چشمه, Jōy Chashmah

Joy Chashmah

Welcome to the Joy Chashmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy Chashmah. See Joy Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Joy Chashmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:12
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Joy Chashmah
Places near Joy Chashmah

Online Dating

Joy Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Joy Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy Chashmah, Afghanistan