-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gardanah-ye Jowal

Map of Gardanah-ye Jowal Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-Jwal,Gardanae Khawal,Gardanah-ye Jowal,Gardanah-ye Jowāl,Gardaneh-ye Joval,Gardaneh-ye Jovāl,Gardaneh-ye Jowal,Gardaneh-ye Jowāl,Gardaneh-ye Khaval,Gardaneh-ye Khavāl,Gaṟḏana-i-Jwāl,Gaṟḏanae Khawāl,گردنه جوال, Gardanah-ye Jowāl

Gardanah-ye Jowal

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Jowal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Jowāl. See Gardanah-ye Jowal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Jowāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gardanah-ye Jowal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.43996/61.87422
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:56
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Jowal
  •  

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Jowal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Jowal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Jowal, Afghanistan