-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Jirwanah

Map of Jirwanah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhirvana,Jirwana,Jirwanah,Jirwaneh,Jīrwānah,Jīrwāneh,Jīṟwāna,جیروانه, Jīrwānah

Jirwanah

Welcome to the Jirwanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jīrwānah. See Jirwanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jīrwānah area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Jirwanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24697/64.10852
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:24
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Jirwanah
  •  
Places near Jirwanah

Online Dating

Jirwanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jirwanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jirwanah, Afghanistan