-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Jay-e Darq

Map of Jay-e Darq Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ja-i-Darg,Jay-e Darq,Jāy-e Darq,جای درق, Jāy-e Darq

Jay-e Darq

Welcome to the Jay-e Darq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jāy-e Darq. See Jay-e Darq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jāy-e Darq area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Jay-e Darq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.59883/61.49036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Jay-e Darq
  •  
Places near Jay-e Darq

Online Dating

Jay-e Darq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jay-e Darq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jay-e Darq, Afghanistan