-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Jamalizor

Map of Jamalizor Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhamalizor,Jamalizor,Jamalizur,Jamālizōr,Jamālizōṟ,Jamālīzūṟ,جمالزور, Jamālizōr

Jamalizor

Welcome to the Jamalizor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jamālizōr. See Jamalizor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jamālizōr area. This placemark was added 2005-07-08.

Map of Jamalizor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06169/62.83333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Jamalizor
  •  
Places near Jamalizor

Online Dating

Jamalizor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jamalizor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jamalizor, Afghanistan