Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Darreh-ye Jamalghazi

Map of Darreh-ye Jamalghazi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Jamalghazi,Darreh-ye Jamalghazi,Darreh-ye Jamālghāzī,Ḏaṟṟahe Jamālghāzi, Darreh-ye Jamālghāzī

Darreh-ye Jamalghazi

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Jamalghazi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Jamālghāzī. See Darreh-ye Jamalghazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Jamālghāzī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darreh-ye Jamalghazi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:15
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Jamalghazi
Places near Darreh-ye Jamalghazi

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Jamalghazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darreh-ye Jamalghazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Jamalghazi, Afghanistan