-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Dzamalow

Map of Koh-e Dzamalow Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Dzhamalav,Koh-e Dzamalow,Kohe Jamalaw,Kohe Jamālaw,Kuh-e Jamalab,Kōh-e Dzamālow,Kūh-e Jamālāb,کوه ځمالو, Kōh-e Dzamālow

Koh-e Dzamalow

Welcome to the Koh-e Dzamalow google satellite map! This hills is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dzamālow. See Koh-e Dzamalow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dzamālow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Dzamalow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81272/63.12891
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:55
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dzamalow
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dzamalow

Online Dating

Koh-e Dzamalow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dzamalow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dzamalow, Afghanistan