-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Jah-e Gazmah Matah

Map of Jah-e Gazmah Matah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jah-e Gazmah Matah,Jahe Gazma Mata,Jāh-e Gazmah Matah,Jāhe Gazma Mata,Razvaliny Dzhakhi-Gazmamata,جاه گزمه مته, Jāh-e Gazmah Matah

Jah-e Gazmah Matah

Welcome to the Jah-e Gazmah Matah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jāh-e Gazmah Matah. See Jah-e Gazmah Matah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jāh-e Gazmah Matah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Jah-e Gazmah Matah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2339/62.84296
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:35
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Jah-e Gazmah Matah
  •  
Places near Jah-e Gazmah Matah
Maṟkaze Hokūmate (0.7 km) Gorabad (1.8 km) Bōlakē Takānah (4.3 km) Bōlakah (4.7 km) Gwêrgān (5.9 km) Razvaliny Devalak (6.6 km) Dēwālak (6.6 km) Shērbatay (6.8 km) Solţān-e Bakvā (9.7 km) Shōrah Khānah (10 km) Markaz-e Ḩukūmat-e Sulţān-e Bakwāh (10.1 km) Bālbālak (10.5 km) Tsīchī Khūnē (10.8 km) Sī Āw (11.9 km) Chāhak (12.3 km) Tālāna’ī Khōrd (13.9 km) Khord (14.2 km) Gaza’ī Kalān (14.4 km)

Online Dating

Jah-e Gazmah Matah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jah-e Gazmah Matah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jah-e Gazmah Matah, Afghanistan