-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Jabar

Map of Chah-e Jabar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Jabar,Chah-e Jabar,Chah-e Jabbar,Chāh-e Jabbār,Chāh-e Jabār,Cāhe Jabāṟ, Chāh-e Jabār

Chah-e Jabar

Welcome to the Chah-e Jabar google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Jabār. See Chah-e Jabar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Jabār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chah-e Jabar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18763/60.86662
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:28
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Chah-e Jabar
  •  
Places near Chah-e Jabar

Online Dating

Chah-e Jabar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Jabar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Jabar, Afghanistan