-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Humi

Map of Koh-e Humi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Humi,Kohe Humi,Kohe Hūmi,Kuh-e Howmi,Kuh-e Humi,Kōh-e Hūmī,Kūh-e Howmi,Kūh-e Hūmī,کوه هومی, Kōh-e Hūmī

Koh-e Humi

Welcome to the Koh-e Humi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Hūmī. See Koh-e Humi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Hūmī area. This placemark was added 2003-06-24.

Map of Koh-e Humi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60131/61.14572
  • Altitude: 1260 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:42
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Koh-e Humi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Humi

Online Dating

Koh-e Humi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Humi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Humi, Afghanistan