-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Howzak-e Muhammad-Aslam

Map of Howzak-e Muhammad-Aslam Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hawdzake Mohammad-aslam,Hawḏẕake Moẖammad-aslām,Howzak-e Mohammad Aslam,Howzak-e Mohammad Eslam,Howzak-e Muhammad-Aslam,حوضک محمد اسلم,Ḩowz̧ak-e Moḩammad Eslām,Ḩowẕak-e Moḩammad Aslam,Ḩowẕak-e Muḩammad-Aslam, Ḩowẕak-e Muḩammad-Aslam

Howzak-e Muhammad-Aslam

Welcome to the Howzak-e Muhammad-Aslam google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩowẕak-e Muḩammad-Aslam. See Howzak-e Muhammad-Aslam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩowẕak-e Muḩammad-Aslam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Howzak-e Muhammad-Aslam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17281/61.75509
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:14
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Howzak-e Muhammad-Aslam
  •  
Places near Howzak-e Muhammad-Aslam

Online Dating

Howzak-e Muhammad-Aslam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Howzak-e Muhammad-Aslam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Howzak-e Muhammad-Aslam, Afghanistan