-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Howzak-e `Abdul Qadir

Map of Howzak-e `Abdul Qadir Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hawdzake 'Abdulqader,Howzak-e `Abd ol Qader,Howzak-e `Abdul Qadir,H̱awḏẕake ’Abḏulqāḏer,حوضک عبدالقادر,حوضک قادر عبدل قادر,Ḩowẕak-e ‘Abd ol Qāder,Ḩowẕak-e ‘Abdul Qādir, Ḩowẕak-e ‘Abdul Qādir

Howzak-e `Abdul Qadir

Welcome to the Howzak-e `Abdul Qadir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩowẕak-e ‘Abdul Qādir. See Howzak-e `Abdul Qadir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩowẕak-e ‘Abdul Qādir area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Howzak-e `Abdul Qadir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.16907/61.77449
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:42
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Howzak-e `Abdul Qadir
  •  
Places near Howzak-e `Abdul Qadir
Ḩowẕak-e ‘Abdul Qādir (0 km) Ḩowẕak-e Qādir (0.3 km) Qal‘ah Şābzādah (1.8 km) Ḩowẕak-e Muḩammad-Aslam (1.9 km) Ḩowẕak-e Aslam (3.3 km) Kārēz-e Iltās (4.6 km) Pushtah-ye Jōy (5.9 km) Jinīkza’ī (5.9 km) Kārēz-e Nīkêh (6.8 km) Dowrah Jōy-e Ālūkhān (8.1 km) Bāj Deh (8.3 km) Kuhnah Mayrō (9 km) Ilyāsābād (10.2 km) Kārēz-e Mullā Jum‘ah (11.4 km) Tujg (11.5 km) Chakah (11.6 km) Kārēz-e Mardān (11.8 km) Kōrah Gazī (12.3 km)

Online Dating

Howzak-e `Abdul Qadir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Howzak-e `Abdul Qadir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Howzak-e `Abdul Qadir, Afghanistan