-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Hukumat-e Pur Chaman

Map of Hukumat-e Pur Chaman Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hokumat-e Por Chaman,Hukumat-e Pur Chaman,حکومت پر چمن,Ḩokūmat-e Por Chaman,Ḩukūmat-e Pur Chaman, Ḩukūmat-e Pur Chaman

Hukumat-e Pur Chaman

Welcome to the Hukumat-e Pur Chaman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩukūmat-e Pur Chaman. See Hukumat-e Pur Chaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩukūmat-e Pur Chaman area. This placemark was added 2003-03-06.

Map of Hukumat-e Pur Chaman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97977/63.87193
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:54
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Hukumat-e Pur Chaman
  •  
Places near Hukumat-e Pur Chaman

Online Dating

Hukumat-e Pur Chaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hukumat-e Pur Chaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hukumat-e Pur Chaman, Afghanistan