-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Hazrat-e Shaykh

Map of Koh-e Hazrat-e Shaykh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Hazrat-e Shaykh,Kohe Hadzrate Saykh,Kohe Haḏẕṟate Saykh,Kuh-e Hadzrate Saykh,Kuh-e Hazrat-e Sheykh,Kōh-e Ḩaẕrat-e Shaykh,Kūh-e Ḩadzrate Saykh,Kūh-e Ḩaẕrat-e Sheykh,کوه حضرت شیخ, Kōh-e Ḩaẕrat-e Shaykh

Koh-e Hazrat-e Shaykh

Welcome to the Koh-e Hazrat-e Shaykh google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ḩaẕrat-e Shaykh. See Koh-e Hazrat-e Shaykh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ḩaẕrat-e Shaykh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Hazrat-e Shaykh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.73331/61.54707
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:49
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Koh-e Hazrat-e Shaykh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Hazrat-e Shaykh
Dālghah (9.8 km) Anār Darah (10.4 km) Z̄ikin (10.9 km) Āzād (11.1 km) Bujūk (11.8 km) Ḩukūmatī (11.9 km) Būlāq (12.3 km) Sadakā (12.9 km) Gurgak (13.2 km) Kanak (13.7 km) Kārēz-e Subḩān (13.8 km) Kārēz-e Mīrdil Khān (13.9 km) Kārēz-e ‘Askak (14.9 km) Qal‘atah-ye ‘Alam Khān (16.9 km) Khaīrābād (17.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Hazrat-e Shaykh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Hazrat-e Shaykh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Hazrat-e Shaykh, Afghanistan