-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pushtah-ye Koh-e Anar Darah

Map of Pushtah-ye Koh-e Anar Darah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anardarra,Koh-i-Anardarra,Koh-i-Anārdarra,Kuh-e Hazrat-e Sheykh,Kuh-i-Anardara,Kūh-e Ḩaẕrat-e Sheykh,Kūh-i-Anārdara,Posht-e Kuh-e Anar Darreh,Posht-e Kūh-e Ānār Darreh,Pushtah-ye Koh-e Anar Darah,Pushtah-ye Kōh-e Ānār Darah,Puste Kohe Anar Darrah,Pus̄te Kohe Ānāṟ Ḏaṟṟah,Pušte Kohe Ānār Darrah,پشته کوه انار دره, Pushtah-ye Kōh-e Ānār Darah

Pushtah-ye Koh-e Anar Darah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Koh-e Anar Darah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Kōh-e Ānār Darah. See Pushtah-ye Koh-e Anar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Kōh-e Ānār Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Koh-e Anar Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69745/61.45267
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:31
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:36
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Koh-e Anar Darah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Koh-e Anar Darah
Āzād (10.7 km) Sadakā (12 km) Būlāq (12.7 km) Kārēz-e Subḩān (13.6 km) Kārēz-e Mīrdil Khān (13.7 km) Bujūk (13.9 km) Z̄ikin (15.4 km) Kanak (15.6 km) Qal‘atah-ye ‘Alam Khān (16.8 km) Qaryah-ye Ghaybī (18.1 km) Dālghah (18.8 km) Anār Darah (20.1 km) Khaīrābād (20.8 km) Ḩukūmatī (21.3 km) Gurgak (21.8 km) Kārēz-e ‘Askak (23.9 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Koh-e Anar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Koh-e Anar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Koh-e Anar Darah, Afghanistan